«i am» , at “SUNday” ~ «EquiNox» ~ [2022.03.20]

* * *

(firstly “published” at “awnidea.com” on the 21st of March, 2022)

* * *

[ Note :
that #EllenoPhone
has NOTHING “to do” with “space~time”
as
«IT» is a «BEingNess»
.
also,
has NOTHING “to do” with
the “sterile Ellenic”, which is
also wrongly “known”, as, “Greek” ]

* * *

[…]
2022.03.20 ~ “SUNday” «Equinox»

and, «i am» “granted”
the «bodhiSattva»

.

born into “the land”
of «Aphrodite’s Birthplace»
to “bring” BALANCE
of «ΘΕΙΟ ΘΗΛΥ» ΕΝέργεια
“Divine Female~Ness”

[ «ΕΝ»
in #EllenoPhone
the “epsilon” and the “nee”
the “5” and the “50”
ToGetHer
a “preΦix”
for the “frequency” of
«in»~«within»~«of»~«at»~«ONE»
+
«ΕΡΓΕΙΑ» <> «ΕΡΓΟΝ»
“the FLOWer~ing <of> «WORK~PLAY»
= “energy” ]

.

on the “16th of August, 1970” ,
which thusly, “allowed” “my 3D placement”
«to be» of a “Leo 5”
in “Astrological Sun sign”
and “Arithmology” «frequency»

(by “adding” singularly each “number”
of FULL BirthDate,
till “reaching” a singular “sum”)

.

at 07:55a.m. “Cyprus”
“time zone”

(“time belts” established by
“AngloPhone” “empire rule”

~see e.g. novel “Around the World in 80 Days”,
by “Jules Verne”~
in “1883”

~again, “calendar notifications”
are also #CONSTRUCTEDempireNARRATIVEs ,
a derivative of “WSMSS”, including “by proxy”

~ thusly, “en~caging” «OUR» Humanity’s “mentality”
in “verticality”
(of “prison~bars”)
“divide et impera” (“divide & rule”) ~

“contemplate” the «ΦΥΣΙΣ» “Nature” of
CLOUDS in the SKY
… if …
“they” were NOT «HORIZONtal»!!!

~ AND the VERY “reason” for
“empire constructed cities” that
“take away” the «ΟΡΙζΩΝΤΑΣ» “vista”~)

.

in the Πόλις of «ΛΕΥΚΗ ΟΥΣΙΑ»
“pronounced” as “lefkosía”,
“accent” on the “i”,
.
as with “my” «given name»,
~ἀλε3ίΑ~,
“celebrated”
“3” days ago,
on the 17th of March,
.
which is, the #EllenoPhone
literAlly
“transLiteratION” for
“WHITE LIGHT substance essence”

[in #EllenoPhone
«ΛΕΥΚΟ»
is NOT ACTuALLY “a colour”,
as it is the “frequency” of
“BRIGHT CLEAR LIGHT”

~the “colour white” is
«ΑΣΠΡΟ» “áspro”~

+

«ΟΥΣΙΑ»,
where from “ΟΥΣΙΑΣΤΙΚΟ”,
translated in “AngloPhone” with
the words “substantial”
AND “noun”,
ACTuALLY “derives”]

~”ancientλΥ known” as «ΛΗΔΡΑ»~

which #CONSTRUCTEDempireNARRATIVE
“re~named” into “Nicosia”
and also “devided”
within the “20th century”,
into a half “re~named”, “Lefkósha”,
to “apply oblivion”
of the #EllenoPhone «origin»

.

at “a clinic”, situated
opposite the “Archaeological Museum”
and,
about 200metres across
the «ΠΥΛΗ ΠΑΦΟΥ», “Paphos Gate”,
and about 500metres(?) from
the «Ἀγία Σοφία», “Holy Wisdom” church

~situated in “the centre” of
the “venetian empire’s walls, city”,
“constructed” in the “catholic” “Notre~Dame” style,
in order to
“apply oblivion”
of the “Basilica ArchiTectoniké”
onto
«Cyprus» «Α~ΛΗΘΕΙΑ»,

also known as
“the island of Saints”,
as
the “1st land” after
the «Holy Land»,
to «receive»
the «ΛΟΓΟΣ» of “Love”,
“brought”
for «the ENlightMend»
upon the “1st empire establishment”
of “roman”,
from «Jesus»

.

~ at “22 and a ½” of
… «eARThly LyVING» … “years”
in “my” 2nd journey to India,
at the «Taj Mahal» “palace” hotel,
in “Bombay”, («inDia»)
“where” i was “accomodated”,
next to
the “Gate~Way of India”,
it was “affirmed” to «my Self»
by the «yogi» “there”,
that in~deed, was “born”
“to speak”
and «people»
“to hear” …

.

it has been
a VERY loooong and “arduous” journey
to “reach” «this» “day”

.

… «ΕΥγνωμόνοια» …

Grateful & Great~Full

+ΠΑΝτα

ALL WAYS
~
“always”

WITH LIGHT

.

Post Scriptum :
#EllenoPhone
“literAlly”
=
«SUN~LIGHT MIND VOICE»
is a «derivative» of
the «Sanskrit»

.

~«ΔΙΑΣ»,
(re~named “Jupiter” by “roman empire estalishment”),
transΦormed as “the Bull”
and thusly,
somewhat “misChief~vously”
(as “HE” was “accustomed” to “cheat” on «ΗΡΑ»),
“carried” the “fair maiden”
«ΕΥΡΩΠΗ»
(the “Wide Gazing” ΘΗΛΥ),
“off” to “the space”
«we» are ALL “familiar” with~

~«ΑΡΓΟΣ»,
is said «to be»
the “1st Πόλις”
in “Europe”,
and
at «ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΝ»,
there is a “pyramid”,
several thousand of years (10,000?)
OLDER
than
“the ones” in “Egypt”
or, ofCourse the “Aztec”
in “Mexico”~

.

ALL “places” mentioned of
«OUR Good eARTh»
have been “granted” to
make «pilgrimages»,
from a very “young age”,
(plus, “many” more) …

… “except”,
quite «a few»
which «i am» to make
in a “later”
(«ΕΝ») «here ~ now»

… ^_^ …

[ from «~ The path to ΕΛΛchemía» ]

.
.
.

[…]
«ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑ»
> «ΠΑΝ» + «ΑΓΙΑ»
> “pan” + “áyia”
> “all” + “the holy”
“the ALL~SAINT”

is #EllenoPhone for
“the mother”
who was BLESSED to give
the “eARThly” BIRTH
to
«the ANOINTED one»
the «ΧΡΙΣΤΟ»
«we» ALL BEcame “familiar” with

who “came”,
to “re~mind” Humanity
of
the «ΛΟΓΟΣ» of “Love”
within the “then”
“time”
of “empire establishment”
which “de~railed”
… «the Way» …

.

… «ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑ» …
in «Cyprus»
had been
the
«ΘΕΙΟ ΘΗΛΥ» ΕΝέργεια
… “Divine Female~Ness” ENergy …

which,

in
“the times”
of “further” #CONSTRUCTEDempireNARRATIVEs
had been
«carrying through»
the «ΘΕΙΟ ΘΗΛΥ»,
from
… “ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ” …

[ from «~ LyVING with a “Υ”» ]

.
.
.

Διαφήμιση